Gild Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Clifton Lakeview
    2. Botany Section
    3. Montclair Heights
    4. Athenia
    5. Albion
    6. Richfield
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
49K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 511 Brittany Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

    $ 515,000 3.2%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    511 Brittany Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 27 Garrabrant Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 575,000 15.2%

    $ 499,000

    2 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

    27 Garrabrant Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 99 Normandy Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 719,000 20.0%

    $ 599,000

    2 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    99 Normandy Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 22 Arthur St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $ 735,000 15.0%

    $ 639,000

    3,920 Sqft Lot

    22 Arthur St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Multi-Family

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 25 Fair Hill Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 671,000 12.0%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    25 Fair Hill Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 77 Huemmer Ter, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 680,000 13.5%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    77 Huemmer Ter, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 66 Park Ave, Caldwell Boro Twp., NJ 07006

    $ 800,000 8.1%

    $ 739,900

    5 Beds3 Baths

    66 Park Ave, Caldwell Boro Twp., NJ 07006

    Residential

    Listed by LATTIMER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 106 Holster Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 765,000

    $ 765,000

    3 Beds3 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

    106 Holster Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 106 Speer Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 1,050,000 5.5%

    $ 995,000

    3,484 Sqft Lot

    106 Speer Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Multi-Family

    Listed by PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 176 Colfax Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 630,000 5.2%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

    176 Colfax Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 356 Washington Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $ 675,000 12.7%

    $ 599,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

    356 Washington Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 225 Edison St, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 615,000 6.2%

    $ 579,000

    3 Beds1 Bath4,791 Sqft Lot

    225 Edison St, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 108 Harrington Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    $ 940,000 4.6%

    $ 899,000

    4 Beds3 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    108 Harrington Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 102 Barnsdale Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 603,500 20.9%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    102 Barnsdale Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 190 Martin Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    $ 940,000 14.8%

    $ 819,000

    5,227 Sqft Lot

    190 Martin Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    Multi-Family

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 112 Dawson Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    $ 750,000 15.6%

    $ 649,000

    4 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    112 Dawson Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 59 Susan Ct, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    $ 575,000 15.2%

    $ 499,000

    4 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot

    59 Susan Ct, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 94 Trimble Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $ 730,000 8.1%

    $ 675,000

    3,920 Sqft Lot

    94 Trimble Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Multi-Family

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 169 Haddenfield Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 720,000 10.9%

    $ 649,000

    3 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

    169 Haddenfield Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 7-02 Lake St, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

    $ 777,000 3.7%

    $ 749,000

    3 Beds3 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

    7-02 Lake St, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 96 Prospect Ter, East Rutherford Boro, NJ 07073

    $ 655,000 9.3%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

    96 Prospect Ter, East Rutherford Boro, NJ 07073

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 63 Pomona Ave, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

    $ 650,000 8.5%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    63 Pomona Ave, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 26 Cottage Ln, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    $ 650,000 8.4%

    $ 599,900

    4 Beds1.5 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    26 Cottage Ln, Clifton City, NJ 07012

    Residential

    Listed by EREALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 54 Village Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    $ 610,000 11.1%

    $ 549,000

    2 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

    54 Village Rd, Clifton City, NJ 07013

    Residential

    Listed by GILD REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
gild_horizontal_reatywhite
Gild Realty

Mahmoud Ijbara

+1(646) 764-9599 mahmoud@gildrealty.com

NJ, United States

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Clifton Lakeview
      2. Botany Section
      3. Montclair Heights
      4. Athenia
      5. Albion
      6. Richfield
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
      Partner Lender
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Mahmoud Ijbara

+1(646) 764-9599 mahmoud@gildrealty.com

NJ, United States

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Clifton Lakeview
      2. Botany Section